Competitieprogramma

Datum Thuis   Uit Aanvang
Zondag 7 augustus Sparta Rotterdam 1 – 3 Ajax 14:30 uur
Zaterdag 13 augustus PEC Zwolle  0 – 3 Sparta Rotterdam 20:45 uur
Zondag 21 augustus Sparta Rotterdam  1 – 0 Go Ahead Eagles 14:30 uur
Zondag 28 september FC Twente  3 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 20:45 uur
Zondag 11 september FC Groningen  1 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur
Zondag 18 september Sparta Rotterdam 2 – 0 NEC Nijmegen 12:30 uur
Zondag 25 september FC Utrecht  2 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur
Zondag 2 oktober Sparta Rotterdam  1 – 1 AZ Alkmaar 16:45 uur
Zaterdag 15 oktober Sparta Rotterdam  2 – 2 Willem II 18:30 uur
Zaterdag 22 oktober PSV  1 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 19:45 uur
Zaterdag 29 oktober Heracles Almelo  2 – 2 Sparta Rotterdam 19:45 uur
Vrijdag 4 november Sparta Rotterdam  3 – 1 sc Heerenveen 20:00 uur
Zaterdag 19 november SBV Excelsior  3 – 2 Sparta Rotterdam 20:45 uur
Zondag 27 november Sparta Rotterdam  2 – 2 Roda JC 12:30 uur
Zondag 4 december Feyenoord 6 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30  uur
Zondag 11 december Sparta Rotterdam 0 – 1 Vitesse 12:30 uur
Zondag 18 december ADO Den Haag 1 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur
Zaterdag 14 januari Sparta Rotterdam  1 – 2 FC Utrecht 20:45 uur
Zaterdag 21 januari AZ Alkmaar  1 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 18:30 uur
Vrijdag 27 januari Willem II  3 – 2 Sparta Rotterdam 20:00 uur
Zondag 5 februari Sparta Rotterdam  2 – 3 PEC Zwolle 14:30 uur
Zondag 12 februari Ajax 2 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur
Zondag 19 februari Sparta Rotterdam  2 – 2 FC Groningen 14:30 uur
Zondag 26 februari NEC Nijmegen  0 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur
Zondag 5 maart Sparta Rotterdam  1 – 0 Feyenoord 12:30 uur
Vrijdag 10 maart Vitesse  5 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 20:00 uur
Zaterdag 18 maart Sparta Rotterdam  3 – 1 Heracles Almelo 20:45 uur
Zaterdag 1 april Sparta Rotterdam  0 – 2 PSV 19:45 uur
Dinsdag 4 april sc Heerenveen  3 – 0 Sparta Rotterdam 20:45 uur
Vrijdag 7 april Sparta Rotterdam  2 – 3 SBV Excelsior 20:00 uur
Zaterdag 15 april Roda JC  3 – 1 Sparta Rotterdam 18:30 uur
Zondag 23 april Sparta Rotterdam  0 – 1 ADO Den Haag 14:30 uur
Zondag 7 mei Sparta Rotterdam  1 – 0 FC Twente 14:30 uur
Zondag 14 mei Go Ahead Eagles  1 – 3 Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 uur

Comments are closed